Gripe winnaars individueel klassement mannen

Johannes Bosma (7) 1919 1923 1925 1926 1935 1938 1939
Jan G. Dijkstra (6) 1973 1975 1978 1985 1986 1995
Peter Dijkstra (6) 1989 1991 2006 2008 2009 2014
Tjeerd Bakker (5) 1936 1937 1946 1972 1973
Klaas Terpstra (5) 1916 1918 1920 1933 1949
Jelle R. Dijkstra (4) 1921 1924 1930 1932
Marten Bouma (4) 1959 1963 1968 1977
Wop de Groot (4) 1970 1993 1999 2005
Frits Larooi (4) 1956 1959 1965 1971
Geert Veenstra (4) 1936 1938 1955 1999
Corrie de Vries (4) 1964 1966 1968 1969
Sake Zijlstra (4) 1928 1934 1940 1961
Haije Bouma (3) 1951 1954 1958
Marten Johannes Bloem (3) 2004 2016 2023
Klaas Dijkstra (3) 1942 1954 1957
Lolke Jan Dijkstra (3) 1996 2015 2022
Jan de Groot (3) 1992 1993 2012
Cor Heslinga (3) 1956 1958 1994
Piet L. Heslinga (3) 1975 1980 1990
Bindert Hogerhuis (3) 1924 1942 1952
Jitze H. de jong (3) 1971 1974 1980
Aart Kramer (3) 1927 1928 1953
Arjen Kramer (3) 1925 1937 1993
Steven Koster (3) 2017 2018 2019
Klaas Reitsma (3) 1921 1935 1941
Reinder Terpstra (3) 1933 1942 1960
Remco van der Vlugt (3) 2008 2011 2015
Manus van der Weert (3) 1999 2000 2002
Piet Bosma (2) 1917 1934
Paulus Braaksma (2) 1960 1961
Pieter Dijkstra (2) 1997 1998
Rintje Dijkstra (2) 1990 1992
Robby Efde 2021 2023
Marcus Elzinga (2) 2012 2019
Meindert Hiemstra (2) 1950 1963
Wiggle Hiemstra (2) 1947 1951
Marten Hogerhuis (2) 1939 1956
Teake Hoitinga (2) 1970 1976
Jan de Jager (2) 1981 1987
Sjoerd Kuik (2) 1995 2002
Piet Kuipers (2) 1946 1948
Oepie Larooi (2) 1976 1977
Theun Larooi (2) 2005 2007
Dirk Papa (2) 1930 1940
Gerrit Rijpstra (2) 1945 1947
Sjoerd J. Rijpstra (2) 1941 1955
Willem Rijpstra (2) 1979 1994
Douwe Slot (2) 1931 1935
Klaas Reinders Terpstra (2) 1915 1953
Cor Veenstra (2) 1991 1996
Jan van der Vlugt (2) 1983 2003
Johannes de Vries (2) 2017 2020
Marten W. de Vries (2) 1978 1985
Meindert de Vries (2) 1921 1981
Meile Zijlstra (2) 1932 1962
Piet Zijlstra (2) 1927 1950
Jan Zondervan (2) 1933 1936
Andries Althuis 1918
Tjibbe Atema 1968
Ekke Atsma 1969
Klaas Bakker 2002
Matty Bakker 1983
Jan Ytse van der Beek 2020
Jan Bijlsma 1932
Marten Bokma 1922
Bauke van der Bosch 1960
Han Bosma 1996
Marten Bosma 1917
Titus Bottinga 2013
Hendrik Bouma 1965
Wiggle Pieters Braaksma 1915
Sjak Brussaard 2009
Stanley Brussaard 2016
Tjeerd Buursma 1978
Gerrit Dethmers 1990
Frans K. Dijkstra 1977
Hendrik Dijkstra 2008
Jan W. Dijkstra 1950
Jelle Dijkstra 1969
Jippe Dijkstra 1948
Johannes A. Dijkstra 1939
Pier Dijkstra 2018
Piet Donkers 1966
Jelle Douma 1951
Laas Douma 2010
Piet Elsma 1924
Henk Elzinga 1967
Jacob Elzinga 1920
Walter  Elzinga 1984
Anne Faber 1979
Arjen Faber 2007
Jelle Faber 1934
Piet Fennema 1947
Jan Groen 1928
Anne Groeneveld 1919
Anne Gerbens Groeneveld 1913
Harmen Groenewoud 2017
Germ Groeneveld 1930
Bauke de Groot 2010
Klaas de Groot 1922
Paul de Groot 2011
Tjerk de Groot 1980
Sjouke Grovenstein 1972
Jacob W. de Haan 1949
Leendert Hager 1967
Marten Halbertsma 1963
Rene Halma 2006
Cor SJ Heslinga 1973
Piet Heslinga 1945
Siep Heslinga 2000
Sjoerd Heslinga 2014
Alle Hiemstra 1998
Joh. Hiemstra 1957
Willem Hiemstra 1974
Steven Hogendorp 2022
Keimpe Hogerhuis 1931
Lume Hogerhuis 1964
Wybren J. Hogerhuis 1919
Klaas Hoogland 1917
Klaas Pieter Hoogland 2003
Roel Hoogland 2014
John P. Huizinga 2005
André Iedema 1988
Henk Jager 1992
Rink Jepma 1957
Bettus Jitzes de Jong 1941
Henk Jan de Jong 2011
Jitze B. de Jong 1983
Klaas de Jong 2012
Menno de Jong 1987
Eelke Jongsma 1915
Jurjen Kingma 1974
Hibbe Kramer 1989
Jacob  Kooistra 1954
Paulus Kooistra 1984
Andre Kuipers 2013
Gerrit Kuperus 1989
Jacob Laverman 1994
Paulus van der Leij 1940
Klaas Larooi 2001
Ulbe Larooi 1971
Adrianus van Loon 1945
Bouke van Loon 1952
Eeltje Jacobs van Loon 1913
Jacob van Loon 1961
Jacob E. van Loon 1967
Jacob S. van Loon 1920
Sibe van Loon 1949
Sjouke Luimstra 2021
Johannes Meesters 2015
Abe van der Meulen 1913
Johan van der Meulen 2022
Alfred Miedema 1998
Benny Nauta 2016
Berend J. Nauta 1937
Dooitzen Nauta 1927
Klaas Noordenbos 1972
Chris Oostenbrug 1962
Theun Oostenbrug 1988
Harke Oreel 1918
Jurrit Osinga 2021
Jelmer Osinga 2023
Piet E. Palma 1982
Foppe Jan Palsma 2003
Jappie van der Plaas 1991
Jan R. Postma 1925
Piet Rienks 1976
Eeltje Rinia 1955
Klaas Ronda 1916
Paul Roos 1997
Andries van der Schaaf 2019
Hendrik van der Schaaf 2006
Meinte van der Schaaf 1964
Nanne van der Schaaf 2009
Douwe Schiphof 1986
Piet Slager 1946
Oege Slot 1997
Rommert Slot 1923
Truus Smeding 1988
Cees Snieder 1953
Walter Snieder 2018
Theunis Stienstra 1948
Ynse Stienstra 2001
Gerrit Terpstra 1959
Hedzer Terpstra 1981
Meinte Terpstra 1922
Wiepke Terpstra 1984
Simon Veenstra 1995
Oane Vlasma 2004
Romke van der Vlugt 1966
Jac. Vonk 1958
Cor de Vries 2000
Gerrit B. de Vries 1923
Hermanus de Vries 1931
Jeltje de Vries 1982
Johannes de Vries 1929
Klaas de Vries 1987
Lieuwe T. de Vries 1952
Marten de Vries 2004
Meindert L. de Vries 1928
Minze de Vries 1926
Rienst de Vries 1975
Sjerp de Vries 1965
Willem M. de Vries 1979
Jaap van der Wal 1985
Lieuwe van der Weide 1962
Menno van der Weide 2013
Jan Weistra 1970
Jorren Westra 2010
Oene Wouda 1926
Gerard Ypenga 2001
Oebele Ypenga 1986
Wop Ytsma 1929
Marten TJ. Zijlstra 2007
Piet Sierds Zijlstra 1916
Sierd Zijlstra 1982
Tjip Zijlstra 1938