Winnaars Van Aisma Froulju s partij

1982 Dinie Zijlstra, Deinum; Liesbeth van der Ende, Mantgum; Tineke Buwalda, Dronrijp.
1983 Anita Wieling, Wier; Sjoukje Folkerts, Arum; Geertje Zondervan, IJsbrechtum.
1984 Stien Dijkstra, Midlum; Klaske Blümers, Wijtgaard; Heleen Jousma, Wirdum.
1985 Anita Wieling, Wier; Hennie Faber, Dronrijp; Tanja Meerstra, Vrouwenparochie.
1986 Marike Heida, Jirnsum; Janny IJntema, Witmarsum; Anita Wieling, Wier.
1987 Klaske Blümers, Leeuwarden; Lia de Jong, Wommels; Jokelien Tienstra, Sint Annaparochie.
1988 Jitske Venema, Dronrijp; Janny IJntema, Witmarsum; Lia de Jong, Wommels.
1989 Hiske Wiersma, Stiens; Hennie Faber, Tzummarum; Geertsje Zondervan, IJsbrechtum.
1990 Klaske Blümers, Leeuwarden; Liesbeth van der Ende, Mantgum; Lia de Jong, Wommels.
1991 Alinda Kleefstra, Huizum; Doete de Groot, Raerd; Jokelyn Tienstra, Sint Annaparochie.
1992 Jellie van der Zee, Tzummarum; Boudien Felkers, Stiens; Lia de Jong, Wommels.
1993 Diana Wiersma, Berlikum; Doete de Groot, Reard; Hermanna Miedema, Leeuwarden.
1994 Annemarie Stapert, achlum; Bea Cuttress-Terpstra, Tzummarum; Sandra Goodijk, Huizum.
1995 Thera Jellema, Achlum; Mariska Stienstra, Sint Annaparochie; Sandra Goodijk, Huizum.
1996 Gejanna Buma, Exmorra; Doete de Groot, Reard; Fonny Otten, Makkum.
1997 Marie Heida, Dronrijp; Maya Paulusma, Jelsum; Fonny Otten, Makkum.
1998 Margerietha Goodijk, Berlikum; Riska Hazenberg, Wergea; Idske Zijlstra, IJlst.
1999 Jitske Brünner, Cornjum; Wiesje van den Berg, Grou; Afke Hijlkema, Akkrum.
2000 Gejanna Buma, Exmorra; Maaike Terpstra, Minnertsga; Hermanna Miedema, Menaldum.
2001 Gejanna Buma, Exmorra; Riska Hazenberg, Wergea; Afke Hijlkema, Akkrum.
2002 Sjoke van der Veen, Arum; Riska Hazenberg, Wergea; Afke Hijlkema, Akkrum.
2003 Petra Viëtor, Hitzum; Tineke Algra, Sneek; Helena de Vries, Menaldum.
2004 Gejanna Buma, Bolsward; Wiesje van den Berg, Grou; Afke Hijlkema, Akkrum
2005 Sjoke van der Veen, Dronrijp; Ingrid de Haan, Ried; Bianca van der Veen, Franeker
2006 Linda Terpstra, Stiens; Anna Lynn Wijbenga, Ferwert; Aukje van Kuiken, Ee
2007 Margriet Koelmans, Oude Biltzijl, Ingrid de Haan, Ried, Afke Hijlkema, Akkrum.
2008 Afke Kuipers, Mantgum; Judy Bergsma, Tirns; Afke Hijlkema, Nes (Boa.)
2009 Maaike Joostema, Minnertsga, Sjoukje Visser, Ee, Fenna Zeinstra, Bolsward
2010 Linda Terpstra, Stiens; Sjoukje Visser, Ee; Afke Hijlkema, Nes (Boa.)
2011 Sanne Velsma, Groningen, Feikje Bouwhuis, Bolsward, Gerieke de Groot, Leeuwarden.
2012 Iris van der Veen, Franeker, Imke van der Leest, Easterein, Geke de Boer, Wergea
2013 Marije Hiemstra, Easterein; Sjoukje Visser, Ee; Fenna Zeinstra, Sneek
2014 Nicole Hempenius, Franeker; Maaike Osinga, Franeker; Wiljo Sijbrandij, Dearsum
2015 Ilse Tuinenga, Berltsum; Leonie van der Graaf, Berltsum; Sjanet Wijnia, Wommels
2016 Ilse Tuinenga, Berltsum; Marte Altenburg, Grou; Manon Scheepstra, Franeker
2017 Elly Hofman, Dronrijp; Wiljo Sijbrandij, Leeuwarden; Manon Scheepstra, Leeuwarden
2018 Nynke Sybrandy, Leeuwarden; Margriet Bakker, Easterlittens; Manon Scheepstra, Leeuwarden